Startlista

Eventuella ändringar görs i sekretariatet på plats på tävlingen.

Förnamn Efternamn Klass Klubb Lopp
Albin Gustafsson Herr Kristinehamn 35 km
Albin Larsson Herr CK FILIP 35 km
Alexander Andersson Herr Kristinehamns cykelklubb 35 km
Alexander Trofimov Herr Oktyr Karlstad 35 km
Alice Lundin Dam Kristinehamns CK 35 km
Anders Grimstad Herr SK Granan 35 km
Anders Jonasson-Beltin Herr Lidköping 35 km
Andreas Nilsson Herr Karlstad 35 km
Anna Karin Wallin Dam Uppsala 35 km
Annelie Beltin Dam Lidköping 35 km
Annica Flödén Dam Arvika CK 35 km
Annica Lindfors Dam Karlstad 35 km
Anton Folkesson Herr Ok Tyr 35 km
Åsa Erlandsson Dam Varbergs MTB 35 km
Bill Guldbrandsson Herr OK Kroppefjäll 35 km
Björn Kindemyr Herr Team Österbergs 35 km
Carl-Johan Sandbu Herr Karlstad 35 km
Carolina Neiker Dam Arvika 35 km
Cecilia Carlsson Dam Falun 35 km
Cecilia Hammarsten Dam OK TYR 35 km
Christer Clerwall Herr Karlstad 35 km
Christer Holm Herr Grängesberg 35 km
Cristoffer Schnelzer Herr Karlstad 35 km
Daniel Bergstam Herr Karlstad 35 km
Daniel Nyström Herr VÄIF 35 km
Elin Nilsson Dam OKTyr 35 km
Elisabeth Bjurenhed Dam Karlskogacyklisterna/ Karlskoga 35 km
Emil Larsson Herr CK Filip 35 km
Emilia Fondin Dam Bokenäs IF 35 km
Emma Balderud Dam Skoghalls CK 35 km
Emma Klemets Dam Kungsörs SK 35 km
Eric Lindberg Herr Torrböle cykelklubb 35 km
Erik Bergman Herr Solsta CK 35 km
Evelina Öström Dam OK Tyr 35 km
Filippa Pakarinen Dam Karlstad 35 km
Fredrik Henriksson Herr Karlstad 35 km
Fredrik Smith Herr Karlstad 35 km
Frida Kristiansson Dam Malungs CK 35 km
Håkan Karlsson Herr Degerfors 35 km
Helene Ripa Dam Haninge SOK 35 km
Henrik Bergström Herr Frykenmontage 35 km
Henrik Good Herr Briab / Stockholm 35 km
Hugo Ekström Herr Ok Tyr 35 km
Ida Vilhelmsson Dam Trollhättans SOK 35 km
Irene Bernhardsson Dam SK Bore cykel 35 km
Iréne Mattsson Dam Grums 35 km
Isak Holmgård Herr OK Tyr 35 km
Jane Thøgersen Dam Norge 35 km
Jens Nyström Herr Boda Kyrkby 35 km
Johan karlstam Herr Kil 35 km
Johannes Larsson Herr Karlstad 35 km
Juni Rudström Dam Grava SK 35 km
Kajsa Sköld Dam CK Filip 35 km
Karin Emanuelsson Dam Skövde 35 km
kenneth westerberg Herr s2tri 35 km
Kent Eneroth Herr Uppsala 35 km
Kristian Jörg Herr Ok Tyr 35 km
Kristin Bergman Bergman Dam Solsta CK 35 km
Lars Larsson Herr Storfors 35 km
Lars Olsson Herr Karlstad 35 km
Linda Dahlman Dam Kil 35 km
Linda Gårding Dam Structor Norr 35 km
Linda Grimstad Dam SK Granan 35 km
Linn Johansson Dam Göteborg 35 km
Linus Vilhelmsson Herr Trollhättans SOK 35 km
Louise Axelsson Dam SOK Unden 35 km
LOVA Åstemo Dam Borrbäck bikers 35 km
Magnus Fondin Herr Uddevalla CK 35 km
Magnus Larsson Herr Team Skoglöfs bil if 35 km
Magnus Linder Herr Karlstad 35 km
Marie Axelsson Dam Tibro Cykelklubb 35 km
Martin Eriksson Herr Team Skoglöfs Bil IF 35 km
Martin Lindén Herr Ok Tyr 35 km
Martin Valfridsson Herr Vellinge 35 km
Mattias Engdal Herr Grums 35 km
Mattias Hallberg Herr Karlstad 35 km
Mattias Pihlgren Herr Karlstad 35 km
Max Lundin Herr Kristinehamns CK 35 km
Maya Johansson Dam Borrbäck Bikers HJO 35 km
Mikael Eriksson Herr Milton larvik 35 km
Mindaugas Dregva Herr Karlskoga 35 km
Natalia Botina Dam Oktyr 35 km
Nelly Kans Dam OkTyr 35 km
Niklas Nilsson Herr Teamskoglöfsbil 35 km
Niklas Skoog Herr Skoghalls CK 35 km
Per Danielsson Herr Örebro 35 km
Per Svensson Herr Skara 35 km
Pernilla Klemets Dam Kungsörs SK 35 km
Peter Östling Herr Falu ck 35 km
Pontus Jonsson Herr Vålberg 35 km
Rickard Magnusson Herr Uddevalla 35 km
Robert Jönsson Herr Alltirör Karlstad Ab 35 km
Roger Brinck Herr PRO mtb 35 km
Ronnie Landeklint Herr Team Landeklint 35 km
Sebastian Svärd hotvedt Herr Elinsta nät 35 km
Sören Karlsson Herr Karlskogacyklisterna 35 km
Svante Carlsson Herr Cykelhuset väsby 35 km
Thomas Wallentinsson Herr Karlstad 35 km
Tommy Andersson Herr Karlstad 35 km
Ulf Eneroth Herr Karlstad 35 km
Wilfredo Vigorena Wagner Herr Bauer Endurance Club 35 km
Zizi Lidholm Dam Vänersborg 35 km
Albin Arvidsson Herr Hunneberg sport och motionsklubb 60 km
Alexander Engström Herr Hammarö 60 km
Alexander Erlandsson Herr Västerås CK 60 km
Alexander Hellberg Herr Laxå CK 60 km
Alexander Östling Herr Falu ck 60 km
Alfred Blixt Herr Göteborg 60 km
Anders Lernerud Herr Trosabygdens Cyklister 60 km
Anders Lundin Herr Klarälvdalens Kanot & Multisportklubb 60 km
Anders Lundin Herr Kristinehamns CK 60 km
Anders Norelius Herr OK Tyr 60 km
Anders Sjögren Herr Väif 60 km
Anders Svensson Herr Värmskog mtb 60 km
Anders Wäring Herr Team Wästgötapöjka 60 km
André Holster Westerberg Herr s2tri 60 km
Andreas Carleson Herr Örebro 60 km
Andreas Gustafsson Herr Skövde CK 60 km
Andreas Parback Herr Karlstad 60 km
Andreas Pettersson Herr Götene 60 km
Angelica Flink Dam Uddevallack 60 km
Angelica Lindström Dam OK Tyr 60 km
Anna Nordsäter Dam Eds stigcyklister 60 km
Björn Skog Herr Deje 60 km
Carl-Johan Sjöberg Herr Götene 60 km
Dan Zetterström Herr Helmia Bil 60 km
Daniel Bäckelin Herr Aktivitus SC 60 km
Daniel Forsström Herr Kungsörs sk 60 km
Daniel Hemberg Herr Kvänum IF 60 km
Daniel Kristiansson Herr Arvika Cykelklubb 60 km
Daniel Shorooi Herr Team Helmia 60 km
Daniel Strömberg Herr NLE AB 60 km
Daniel Vitén Herr AMAX Konsult AB 60 km
David Carlsson Herr Karlstad 60 km
Emil Ranefjärd Herr Hällingsjö MTB 60 km
Erica Augustsson Dam Skövde 60 km
Erik Gustafsson Herr Fullösa 60 km
Erik Hagberg Herr Vretstorp 60 km
Erik Ingman Herr Stockholm 60 km
Erik Pellas Herr Älgkebabens Vänner 60 km
Erik Wessman Herr Götene 60 km
Erik Zethson Herr Kil 60 km
Fredrik Carlsson Herr Almby IK 60 km
Fredrik Haglund Herr Ck Kultur 60 km
Fredrik Nordin Herr Degerfors 60 km
Fredrik Rohm Herr Kil 60 km
Fredrik Wärman Herr Malungs CK 60 km
Fredrik Winberg Herr Tullinge SK 60 km
Frida Andersson Dam Töcksfors 60 km
Gabriel Nilsson Herr Skoghalls CK 60 km
Gustav Jörg Herr OK Tyr 60 km
Hans Grindbo Herr Filipstad 60 km
Henric Almqvist Herr CK Master 60 km
Henrik Härder Herr Storå 60 km
Henrik Viker Herr Team Wästgötapöjka/ Skövde 60 km
Ida Andersson Dam Tullinge 60 km
Jaimy Debuysscher Herr Hagfors 60 km
Jan Johansson Herr OK Kroppefjäll 60 km
Jerry Strömdahl Herr Hunneberg sport o motionsklubb 60 km
Jimmie Eriksson Herr Borrbäck Bikers 60 km
Joakim Arvidsson Herr Högsäter 60 km
Joakim Jensen Herr Csk Ludvika 60 km
Joakim Linnarsson Herr SOK Unden 60 km
Johan Bornetjärn Herr Göteborg 60 km
Johan Fallström Herr Karlstad 60 km
Johan Forssell Herr CSK Ludvika 60 km
Johan Fryksenius Herr Skoghalls CK 60 km
Johan Lundin Herr Hedemora 60 km
Jon Karlsson Herr Degerfors 60 km
Jonas Cederlöf Herr Karlstad 60 km
Jonas Gefvert Herr OK Tyr 60 km
Jonas Hedberg Herr Ok tyr 60 km
Jonas Hök Herr Kristinehamn ck 60 km
Jonas Ljungh Herr Aktivitus Sports Club 60 km
Jonas Marberg Herr Kungsbacka Kck 60 km
Jonas Vilhelmsson Herr Uddevalla CK 60 km
Karl-Johan Larsson Herr Karlstad 60 km
Karl-Peter Iby Herr Degerfors 60 km
Kenneth Gunnarsson Herr Laxå ck 60 km
Kenneth Johansson Herr Karlstad 60 km
Kim Hayden Herr Ludvika 60 km
Kim Stenholm Herr Skoglöfs Bil 60 km
Kristina Hedman Dam Hunneberg Sport och Motion 60 km
Lars Eriksson Herr Arvika cykelklubb 60 km
Lars Eriksson Herr Bromma 60 km
Lars Fagrell Herr KUMLA 60 km
Lars Gutlöv Herr Västervik 60 km
Lars Johansson Herr Trollhättans SOK 60 km
Lars Willer Herr Moramast 60 km
Magnus Andersson Herr Team Wästgötapöjka/SKÖVDE 60 km
Magnus Johansson Herr Hunneberg sport och motion 60 km
Magnus Larsson Herr Eskilstuna 60 km
Magnus öhrman Herr ÖREBRO 60 km
Magnus Sivertsson Herr Laxå 60 km
Magnus Skylvik Herr Hunneberg sport och motion 60 km
Magnus Svensson Herr Ok Tyr 60 km
Magnus Svensson Herr OK Tyr 60 km
Malin Öhrman Dam ÖREBRO 60 km
Marcus Anderdahl Herr Kristinehamns CK 60 km
Marcus Nilsson Herr Team Helmia 60 km
Marcus Wreeby Herr Örebro 60 km
Maria Silfwerin Dam CSK Ludvika 60 km
Markus Andersson Herr Brudpiga/Sambike-Ceetec 60 km
Markus Lekman Herr Kristinehamns cykelklubb 60 km
Markus Persson Herr Kongsberg IF 60 km
Mårten Dalmans Herr Malungs CK 60 km
Martin Ekberg Herr Säffle 60 km
Martin Hulth Herr Götene 60 km
Martin Noord Herr Uddevalla CK 60 km
Martin Rådman Herr Team Ormsalva 60 km
Martin Wretman Herr IFK Sala 60 km
Mathias Bergkvist Herr Örebrocyklisterna 60 km
Mats Berglund Herr Gustavsberg 60 km
Mats Carlsson Herr Skövde CK 60 km
Mats Hallberg Herr Sollentuna 60 km
Michael Österberg Herr Karlstad 60 km
Michael Schönning Herr Brudpiga RK/Utesport.nu/Insjön 60 km
Mikael Axelsson Herr Tibro Cykelklubb 60 km
Mikael Marsell Herr Filipstad 60 km
Mikael Nilsen Herr Trollhättan 60 km
Mikael Olsson Herr Hunneberg Sport Och Motion 60 km
Mikael Sjölund Herr Coreco 60 km
Morgan Pätsi Herr Örebrocyklisterna 60 km
Niklas Mattsson Herr Karlstad 60 km
Ole J. Hansen Herr Smaalenene 60 km
Olof Solberg Herr Karlstad 60 km
Olof Sylvén Herr Trollhättan SOK 60 km
Örjan Flink Herr Uddevalla CK 60 km
Oscar Windahl Herr Malungs CK 60 km
Oskar Johansson Herr Arvika Cykelklubb 60 km
Pär Bäcker Herr Carba Sports Club 60 km
Pär Johansson Herr Asarum 60 km
Pär Ungerberg Herr Karlstad 60 km
Patrick Nordin Herr Hällingsjö MTB 60 km
Patrik Åkesson Herr Lidköping 60 km
Patrik Larsson Herr Vansbro Mtb 60 km
Patrik Olofsson Herr Karlstad 60 km
Per Eriksson Herr Karlstad 60 km
Per-Erik Olsson Herr Eds stigcyklister 60 km
Per-Ole Persson Herr OK Tyr 60 km
Peter Andersson Herr Kristinehamns CK 60 km
Peter Berglund Herr Mariefred 60 km
Peter Dahlquist Herr Ifrigor 60 km
Peter Olausson Herr CK Dromedar 60 km
Peter Resar Herr CK Soldi 60 km
Petter Bragd Herr Göteborg 60 km
Philip Landström Herr Carba 60 km
Rickard Svallfors Herr ACSL 60 km
Robert Danielsson Herr CK Wänershof 60 km
Roger Boqvist Herr Vettlösa CK 60 km
Sara Lundin Dam Klarälvdalens kanot och multisportklubb 60 km
Simon Gabrielsson Herr CK Olympic 60 km
Sören Strand Herr Skövde IBF 60 km
Staffan Örnbratt Herr Kållered 60 km
Stefan Berndtsson Herr Skövde CK 60 km
Stefan Blomqvist Herr Team Assa Abloy 60 km
Stefan Carlsson Herr Falu CK 60 km
Stefan Enström Herr KKM 60 km
Stefan Lundberg Herr Tibro CK 60 km
Stefan Wennberg Herr Skattkärrs SOK 60 km
terese andersson Dam Serneke Allebike CK 60 km
Thomas Hellström Herr Grums 60 km
Thomas Schuldt Herr Eskilstuna 60 km
Tobias Andersson Herr Götene 60 km
Tobias Björkgren Herr Echelon Cycling and Triathlon Club 60 km
Tobias Eriksson Herr Fjugesta 60 km
Tobias Johansson Herr Borrbäck Bikers HJO 60 km
Tobias Johansson Herr Team Skoglöfs bil if 60 km
Tomas Backeström Herr Partille CK 60 km
Tomas Lindqvist Herr OK Tyr 60 km
Tomas Wahlström Herr Solsta CK 60 km
Tommy Hammarström Herr Ik Jarl 60 km
Tommy Svensson Herr Karlstad 60 km
Tony Blomster Herr Hunneberg Sport och Motion 60 km
Tony Falk Herr Karlstadbrandkårs idrottsförening 60 km
Torbjörn Åman Herr Kristinehamn 60 km
Tord Alenljung Herr Skoghalls CK 60 km
Ulf Arvidsson Herr Hunneberg sport och motions klubb 60 km
Ulrik Tornkvist Herr Arvika 60 km
Viktor Henrysson Herr Träningskonsulten sport club 60 km
Amanda Hammarsten OKTyr Ungdomslopp 10 km
Axel Aronson Ok Tyr Ungdomslopp 10 km
Bertil Myhr Ok Tyr Ungdomslopp 10 km
Charlie Johansson Svärd Säffle Ungdomslopp 10 km
Christoffer Ingvall Skoghalls CK Ungdomslopp 10 km
Clara Hammarsten OKTyr Ungdomslopp 10 km
Elin Ranefjärd CK Rävlanda Ungdomslopp 10 km
Ella Bäcker Carba sports club Ungdomslopp 10 km
Emily Thompson Kristinehamn CK Ungdomslopp 10 km
Erik Hörnström Grava SK Ungdomslopp 10 km
Erik Johansson Arvika Ungdomslopp 10 km
Fabian Resar CK Soldi Ungdomslopp 10 km
Filip Johansson Svärd Säffle Ungdomslopp 10 km
Gustus östlund Karlstad ok tyr Ungdomslopp 10 km
Harald Nyström Karlstad Ungdomslopp 10 km
Herman Svensson Hammarö Ungdomslopp 10 km
Hjalmar Olofsson Karlstad Ungdomslopp 10 km
Hugo Henriksson Skoghall Ungdomslopp 10 km
Jean Omar Oktyr Karlstad Ungdomslopp 10 km
Joel Holmgård OK Tyr Ungdomslopp 10 km
Jonas Robertsson Västra Ämterviks IF Ungdomslopp 10 km
Julia Mesa moreno Ok kroppefjäll Ungdomslopp 10 km
Linus Jörg Ok Tyr Ungdomslopp 10 km
Linus Norberg Ok Tyr Karlstad Ungdomslopp 10 km
Loie Berglind Ok Tyr Ungdomslopp 10 km
Lovisa Mesa moreno Ok kroppefjäll Ungdomslopp 10 km
Lucas Arvidsson Hunneberg sport och Motions klubb Ungdomslopp 10 km
Lucas Nilsson Hammarö Ungdomslopp 10 km
Ludde Pettersson SK Granan Ungdomslopp 10 km
Ludvig Klasa Karlstad Ungdomslopp 10 km
Maddox Lewis Solsta Cykel Ungdomslopp 10 km
Malte Elvén Arvika IS Ungdomslopp 10 km
Marcos Karlsson Värmskog mtb Ungdomslopp 10 km
Matheus Elvén Arvika IS Ungdomslopp 10 km
Melker Andersson Ok tyr Karlstad Ungdomslopp 10 km
Milo Westlund Ais Arvika Ungdomslopp 10 km
Molly Eriksson Ok Tyr Ungdomslopp 10 km
Olle Eriksson Kristinehamns CK Ungdomslopp 10 km
Olle Vikberg Ok Tyr Ungdomslopp 10 km
Oscar Brander OK Tyr Ungdomslopp 10 km
Samed Nadarevic OK Tyr Karlstad Ungdomslopp 10 km
Sighsten Chaudron OK Tyr/Karlstad Ungdomslopp 10 km
Thor Guldbrandsson Johansson OK Kroppefjäll Ungdomslopp 10 km
Valter Adrian Ok Tyr Ungdomslopp 10 km
Vidar Johansson OK Tyr Karlstad Ungdomslopp 10 km
Viktor Kling Karlstad Ungdomslopp 10 km
Vilmer Forsmark OK Tyr Ungdomslopp 10 km
Vincent Grimstad SK Granan Ungdomslopp 10 km
Vincent Klasa Karlstad Ungdomslopp 10 km
Vincent Sjö OK Tyr Ungdomslopp 10 km

Eventuella ändringar görs i sekretariatet på plats på tävlingen.